• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2018 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Kenny Golladay WR - DET
90.30.071.124.4491,258
Phillip Lindsay RB - DEN
96.0-1.58.6-88.991,248
Tyler Boyd WR - CIN
75.9-0.75.01.031,070
Ted Ginn WR - NO
9.11.19.18.93911,067
Matt Breida RB - SF
86.6-1.32.4-59.04976
98.9-0.224.9-45.77962
Dante Pettis WR - SF
39.5-1.22.0-34.52843
Chris Boswell K - PIT
48.9-0.213.5-8.22804
Spencer Ware RB - KC
61.3-0.114.513.3344758
54.2-1.421.0-34.631674

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Group B93%1985.221889.86
2Da Mini Ditkas71%1966.461887.97
3Sweetness 3486%1898.541842.30
4Lambeau Leapers71%1891.501813.34
5CHI Regulators79%1789.541789.54
6tecmobowl terrors93%1880.721773.03
7Juggernaut64%1801.761760.88
8Monsters Of The Midway56%1783.241746.98
9Wait Till Next Year64%1814.981744.18
10RotoTank71%1776.541742.17
11DaBearsTruck56%1779.461733.57
12Sneaky Freak Tarik71%1787.981731.63
13Survive N Advance71%1783.321721.70
14Dirks Digglers I71%1774.921721.58
15Hey Bear Man79%1799.881720.10
16Diamond T's64%1806.141719.47
17Da Bear Necessities71%1777.361717.57
18PC Bearz56%1766.881715.14
19Marmaduck 471%1820.541714.52