• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
99.60.097.60.000
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.097.50.000
Adrian Peterson RB - MIN
100.00.096.80.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.095.80.000
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.094.40.100
100.00.093.80.000
100.00.092.8-0.100
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
99.60.092.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.091.60.200
97.5-0.188.6-0.200

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Wait Til Next Year71%1813.001760.11
2Bear Down and Take It71%1764.661726.90
3Ain't nobody got time for that79%1759.901726.87
4Payton's Players71%1762.661702.55
5Tsunamis71%1720.521701.03
6Safety Blitz86%1702.221666.33
7PINNERS71%1705.541660.86
8Ditka's 4679%1772.261660.33
9Windy City Hitmen71%1735.661660.14
10Shin Splints64%1684.881659.79
11DA Bears79%1707.621658.15
12Take 471%1653.601637.36
13Nikoh64%1703.661630.71
14Trestman's Ghost71%1720.321625.70
15NorrisChamps64%1657.661622.48
16Zero Fox Given100%1733.101618.07
17Yippee Ki Yay Justin Tucker64%1656.681605.94
18Sly as a Fox64%1641.781597.83
19Beardown2479%1699.521589.46