• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
17.60.113.37.073,841335
33.50.20.9-0.659,542211
26.70.126.713.048,119588
0.10.00.00.047,323168
47.40.047.40.045,9701,057
13.60.012.72.134,615587
89.80.089.816.527,024259
1.70.11.70.721,871294
28.60.12.6-0.817,522354
71.20.044.825.117,2051,229

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Group B93%1871.501788.67
2Da Mini Ditkas71%1857.041784.48
3DOS SIETE64%1762.481727.36
4Sweetness 3486%1773.621724.02
5Lambeau Leapers71%1771.081706.29
6CHI Regulators79%1682.661682.66
7MASON'S MONSTERS79%1720.341677.03
8The Gurley Next Door64%1747.901676.84
9tecmobowl terrors93%1763.101660.02
10Juggernaut64%1697.641658.41
11Tailgater71%1716.741649.66
12Team Punishnent64%1687.601642.91
13Trubisky Business56%1678.941640.08
14Bear Down64%1667.721637.87
1550CALBLITZ56%1660.001631.78
16MBB71%1647.921630.26
17Saving Private Ryan Pace79%1719.861623.50
18Sneaky Freak Tarik71%1675.441621.59
19Marmaduck 364%1620.141620.14