• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
52.738.636.931.620,356849
61.03.711.95.616,8551,645
22.710.720.59.816,5222,090
36.610.429.710.015,4172,658
Cody Parkey K - PHI
56.113.149.113.713,4631,755
21.2-1.614.8-5.113,2778,932
31.416.420.813.712,1281,047
69.59.054.416.411,7712,380
79.114.669.815.811,6031,463
Andre Williams RB - NYG
55.3-4.19.55.010,7694,142

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Deep Threat63%920.74880.07
2Dicky V Butkus63%892.14871.38
3jonotti88%914.48870.28
4Bears 163%894.16861.50
5Polish Sausage63%885.64861.43
6Fug-Fighters100%896.64857.07
7Bear Down and Take it88%889.56857.06
8Monsters of the Midway100%881.10849.91
9STHBears198188%873.84847.71
10BIG DRIP50%845.52845.52
11svpizzaman100%890.06844.39
12Chetek Bassers88%875.46841.95
13Rough RIders50%852.48838.35
14Wyatt is a new BEAR FAN75%856.38834.82
15Flogging Molly75%863.02832.56
16BravehEARtS00775%873.14831.09
17Homewood Bears75%870.64827.38
18Da Nalas 201475%826.68826.68
19Midway Monsters75%867.32825.32