• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.90.015
100.00.097.20.001
99.10.096.80.005
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.054
100.00.096.70.043
100.00.096.5-0.6513
100.00.096.40.033
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.096.40.102
100.00.096.30.002
Eddie Lacy RB - GB
100.00.096.30.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Marmaduck286%1786.801740.54
2Monsters of the Midway100%1791.641736.09
3Tacklin Dummies71%1690.441651.17
4Ursus Descendit71%1674.021642.42
5Sweetness3486%1662.701620.38
6Bishops56%1617.621617.62
7Oil's Bullies64%1651.921615.65
8B-17 Bombers71%1761.241610.68
9Big Orange Bears79%1643.281610.53
10Show me them Big T'Ds64%1640.101599.38
11Kiefer's Knockouts64%1711.161591.63
12Dr Doom71%1630.021590.30
13Esocids64%1642.021589.70
14Hurricane Ditka71%1677.741574.17
15Bear Down71%1600.601573.69
16BOB21BEARS71%1610.681572.05
17Da Byrds64%1661.161570.38
18DaBearsTruck86%1676.721564.09
19Smith and Wesson71%1632.961559.36