• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
6.86.10.30.162,576518
70.54.146.36.327,679418
37.32.69.91.418,660939
31.62.114.70.316,4452,435
15.21.412.6-0.116,2471,707
4.41.41.1-0.214,8901,092
38.51.65.50.114,5591,144
Knile Davis RB - KC
24.41.85.80.112,7181,255
92.71.731.24.812,380390
3.40.80.40.011,871470

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Monsters of the Midway79%1703.201684.20
2BravehEARtS00779%1715.761654.03
3Marmaduck286%1661.281617.55
4Monsters of the Midway100%1668.181610.50
5Fug-Fighters79%1677.641603.26
6Howards Heroes71%1584.781548.16
7Chi Town's Finest56%1575.961534.48
8Tacklin Dummies71%1570.601533.70
9Midway Monsters64%1625.881531.52
10Team L71%1589.681531.50
11Midway Monsters79%1599.101527.78
12Payton's Pack64%1604.421526.35
13Big Orange Bears79%1562.421526.31
14beer drinkers64%1554.501525.09
15Sweetness3486%1566.581523.57
16Ursus Descendit71%1549.741520.42
17Show me them Big T'Ds64%1544.221513.46
18TRESOSOS56%1651.661512.52
19B-17 Bombers71%1654.801510.16