• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
15.113.60.70.4101,404344
25.411.05.10.973,267714
70.410.547.38.753,190216
39.911.016.9-0.353,047480
45.04.927.45.835,7994,073
58.73.050.30.733,836736
68.56.953.03.032,319337
4.93.01.00.330,867311
72.14.315.02.927,729836
5.62.91.20.225,752559

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Fug-Fighters83%1371.701300.41
2Monsters of the Midway75%1304.741276.44
3BravehEARtS00783%1336.621271.34
4Wyatt is a new BEAR FAN57%1286.781270.16
5Midway Monsters75%1315.021261.29
6BIG DRIP33%1259.181259.18
7Deep Threat67%1360.981256.23
8jonotti75%1328.801253.45
9Monsters of the Midway100%1310.941253.04
10Howards Heroes75%1279.081242.86
11Wally Halas 196367%1319.781237.93
12Marmaduck283%1276.081233.30
13Polish Sausage50%1256.721231.99
14Vermicious Knids67%1265.421229.39
15Show me them Big T'Ds67%1254.061229.39
16STHBears198167%1263.621226.05
171point21JJWatts83%1269.201225.86
18beer drinkers67%1239.721223.70
19Bears 175%1314.341223.51