• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
28.326.812.912.68,060714
60.623.945.326.06,42462
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
11.211.15.75.75,522702
13.713.36.05.85,521853
29.915.917.514.04,875533
58.910.138.310.24,633587
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.77.819.310.44,547526
47.716.815.210.74,478592
21.215.417.915.34,285587
Jordan Reed TE - WAS
72.93.756.43.94,069573

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Bears 171%798.34771.96
2Dicky V Butkus56%761.64741.00
3Da Nalas 201471%739.92739.92
4SO CAL BEARS56%773.20735.06
5Fug-Fighters100%772.14734.41
6STHBears198186%755.84734.22
7Bear Down and Take it86%752.18727.32
8Deep Threat56%760.46726.76
9Hurricane Ditka71%755.54723.23
10Rough RIders43%738.42722.84
11jonotti86%757.62722.54
12svpizzaman100%759.40722.25
13Team Rammerhorse100%755.84721.44
14Da Byrds56%754.76719.81
15Chi Town's Finest56%731.18713.14
16Homewood Bears71%751.04711.87
17Sweetness34100%727.58707.95
18Midway Monsters71%740.36704.19
19AustinBearsFan86%724.36702.77