• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2017 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.3-0.900
Todd Gurley RB - LA
100.00.096.6-1.400
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.096.40.000
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.096.40.000
Melvin Gordon RB - LAC
99.90.096.20.000
98.70.096.20.100
Travis Kelce TE - KC
100.00.095.0-0.700
99.80.095.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.094.60.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.094.1-0.800

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Jack Concannon79%1769.801738.88
2Hog Butchers79%1753.041732.22
3Safety Blitz79%1834.281699.61
4Da SonuvaMitch's79%1769.701687.65
5Crown Royals86%1787.481667.67
6Roadrunners93%1749.861660.10
7Sweetness 3479%1714.401657.91
8me and bobby douglass mcgee64%1719.101655.79
9Dezpacito71%1667.301653.53
10Jay's Revenge64%1678.421650.05
1154 Pickup71%1716.921642.23
12Trubisky and Gravy71%1637.041637.04
13Touchdown MyPants79%1640.321631.84
14Marcos71%1629.961622.82
15Swagger Jacks64%1674.021618.54
16Enola Gay71%1644.961616.40
17Mitch's Monsters71%1696.721609.99
18Maybe Next Year64%1695.501609.03
19Tried and Tru-bisky64%1624.321604.66