• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.00.30.0130,534175
0.40.00.20.073,472145
0.20.10.00.059,657150
5.80.02.80.259,261569
30.90.04.70.258,202409
0.10.00.00.057,793260
36.70.020.81.548,574228
Cody Parkey K - PHI
30.10.111.41.535,7882,082
14.00.04.30.834,623783
12.20.06.80.030,0661,897

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Bears 171%798.34771.96
2Dicky V Butkus56%761.64741.00
3Da Nalas 201471%739.92739.92
4SO CAL BEARS56%773.20735.06
5Fug-Fighters100%772.14734.41
6STHBears198186%755.84734.22
7Bear Down and Take it86%752.18727.32
8Deep Threat56%760.46726.76
9Hurricane Ditka71%755.54723.23
10Rough RIders43%738.42722.84
11jonotti86%757.62722.54
12svpizzaman100%759.40722.25
13Team Rammerhorse100%755.84721.44
14Da Byrds56%754.76719.81
15Chi Town's Finest56%731.18713.14
16Homewood Bears71%751.04711.87
17Sweetness34100%727.58707.95
18Midway Monsters71%740.36704.19
19AustinBearsFan86%724.36702.77