• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
38.08.521.36.98,419436
23.2-0.33.50.96,2391,008
Donte Moncrief WR - IND
4.30.51.0-0.14,801489
Harry Douglas WR - ATL P
6.13.11.80.54,341376
Joseph Randle RB - DAL
10.19.41.21.03,8691,130
18.34.516.94.23,279337
74.42.518.52.23,132278
74.48.057.717.73,124254
C.J. Spiller RB - BUF
53.10.741.50.13,012317
Kenny Stills WR - NO
23.30.98.61.22,757655

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Monsters of the Midway79%1715.401690.59
2BravehEARtS00779%1715.761651.39
3Monsters of the Midway100%1689.341624.09
4Fug-Fighters79%1698.141618.24
5Marmaduck286%1661.281606.34
6Howards Heroes71%1590.981551.15
7Ursus Descendit71%1570.941533.62
8Midway Monsters64%1631.681530.63
9Trestman's Tribe56%1530.381530.38
10Midway Monsters79%1605.101527.84
11Tacklin Dummies71%1570.601526.35
12Chi Town's Finest56%1575.961523.85
13Big Orange Bears79%1562.421523.31
14Team L71%1589.681522.88
15beer drinkers64%1559.901522.85
16Payton's Pack64%1610.421522.52
17Sweetness3486%1571.981522.51
18Esocids64%1564.521511.82
19Bishops56%1511.521511.52