• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
61.03.711.95.617,8961,462
52.738.636.931.617,144833
22.710.720.59.814,4961,845
36.610.429.710.013,5212,477
21.2-1.614.8-5.112,3328,019
Cody Parkey K - PHI
56.113.149.113.711,5861,577
31.416.420.813.710,7051,012
69.59.054.416.410,2922,194
55.3-4.19.55.010,0823,850
26.6-4.212.8-2.49,9826,919

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Deep Threat63%920.74880.07
2Dicky V Butkus63%892.14871.38
3jonotti88%914.48870.28
4Bears 163%894.16861.50
5Polish Sausage63%885.64861.43
6Fug-Fighters100%896.64857.07
7Bear Down and Take it88%889.56857.06
8Monsters of the Midway100%881.10849.91
9STHBears198188%873.84847.71
10BIG DRIP50%845.52845.52
11svpizzaman100%890.06844.39
12Chetek Bassers88%875.46841.95
13Rough RIders50%852.48838.35
14Wyatt is a new BEAR FAN75%856.38834.82
15Flogging Molly75%863.02832.56
16BravehEARtS00775%873.14831.09
17Homewood Bears75%870.64827.38
18Da Nalas 201475%826.68826.68
19Midway Monsters75%867.32825.32