• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
17.015.51.20.9137,159617
42.211.35.81.384,8201,110
7.87.40.50.384,179607
52.215.526.67.377,400706
13.37.54.31.774,2871,099
5.04.90.40.470,162941
4.94.80.30.368,817682
22.28.26.93.452,9511,477
Cody Parkey K - PHI
35.75.717.57.647,1383,233
17.75.57.30.546,7893,453

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Bears 171%798.34771.96
2Dicky V Butkus56%761.64741.00
3Da Nalas 201471%739.92739.92
4SO CAL BEARS56%773.20735.06
5Fug-Fighters100%772.14734.41
6STHBears198186%755.84734.22
7Bear Down and Take it86%752.18727.32
8Deep Threat56%760.46726.76
9Hurricane Ditka71%755.54723.23
10Rough RIders43%738.42722.84
11jonotti86%757.62722.54
12svpizzaman100%759.40722.25
13Team Rammerhorse100%755.84721.44
14Da Byrds56%754.76719.81
15Chi Town's Finest56%731.18713.14
16Homewood Bears71%751.04711.87
17Sweetness34100%727.58707.95
18Midway Monsters71%740.36704.19
19AustinBearsFan86%724.36702.77