• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
13.91.13.9-1.735,0391,928
18.76.17.1-2.624,9204,108
27.419.215.111.623,5051,120
40.929.231.925.819,8595,299
59.526.047.124.418,672921
59.16.437.64.217,7081,010
1.70.70.70.317,4582,668
73.723.754.353.717,190162
1.51.40.30.314,890184
Larry Donnell TE - NYG
59.08.739.611.314,7832,511

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Fug-Fighters91%1259.481198.83
2Deep Threat73%1281.641195.73
3BravehEARtS00782%1210.401161.17
4Monsters of the Midway100%1210.001157.71
5jonotti73%1222.981157.14
6BIG DRIP36%1149.701149.70
7Midway Monsters82%1193.061146.78
8Wyatt is a new BEAR FAN64%1152.641137.38
9Show me them Big T'Ds64%1162.821136.85
10Monsters of the Midway73%1161.381134.33
11Howards Heroes73%1161.921132.61
12Bears 173%1212.081130.91
13Wally Halas 196373%1200.361129.12
14Trestman's Tribe64%1126.761126.76
15Chetek Bassers73%1185.181123.02
16AustinBearsFan73%1162.921120.57
17Polish Sausage55%1143.061117.53
18Dicky V Butkus46%1152.081115.78
19Bear Down Brothers73%1178.421114.32