• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.018.581.675.01,610902
97.4-0.970.157.8710632
96.357.585.357.05,1911,865
Cody Parkey K - CHI
100.052.297.654.415,1193,183
100.018.2100.054.12,16249
73.459.764.453.610,3203,247
100.023.085.251.91,074418
100.021.059.846.42,055301
86.853.462.545.66,3891,801
100.010.096.644.958797

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Group B90%1282.761243.41
2RH90%1249.681217.61
3DOS SIETE70%1237.721205.51
4Lambeau Leapers70%1234.101204.74
5Juggernaut70%1214.761198.44
6Sweetness 3490%1228.501189.29
7Da Mini Ditkas60%1209.341172.16
8Trubeeeeeee50%1162.221162.22
9tecmobowl terrors90%1220.921152.66
10Too Much Sausage90%1194.901149.44
11Diamond T's60%1202.161147.68
12Smokin Jays80%1160.321141.13
134th and a mile70%1140.621140.62
14The Oddballs30%1136.161136.16
15Tailgater60%1165.021129.21
16Trubisky Truther60%1155.081128.39
17Virginia H M50%1142.481127.13
18New Beginnings70%1208.681126.14
19Trubisky Business60%1148.141123.65