• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
73.459.764.453.610,2473,230
96.357.585.357.05,1241,890
100.054.945.124.86,379978
86.853.462.545.66,4011,812
Cody Parkey K - CHI
100.052.297.654.414,9943,160
73.951.451.741.99,2702,025
92.050.864.340.23,7422,722
100.045.561.522.24,6044,667
51.342.145.942.08,9533,729
79.037.225.623.01,5734,480

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Group B90%1282.761243.41
2RH90%1249.681217.61
3DOS SIETE70%1237.721205.51
4Lambeau Leapers70%1234.101204.74
5Juggernaut70%1214.761198.44
6Sweetness 3490%1228.501189.29
7Da Mini Ditkas60%1209.341172.16
8Trubeeeeeee50%1162.221162.22
9tecmobowl terrors90%1220.921152.66
10Too Much Sausage90%1194.901149.44
11Diamond T's60%1202.161147.68
12Smokin Jays80%1160.321141.13
134th and a mile70%1140.621140.62
14The Oddballs30%1136.161136.16
15Tailgater60%1165.021129.21
16Trubisky Truther60%1155.081128.39
17Virginia H M50%1142.481127.13
18New Beginnings70%1208.681126.14
19Trubisky Business60%1148.141123.65