• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.199.42.6279
100.07.7100.013.6811280
100.012.1100.025.31,578913
Tom Brady QB - NE
100.00.02.9-70.878154
100.00.091.110.410512
Matt Breida RB - SF
100.023.41.5-47.46681,652
100.01.9100.03.6871766
100.021.059.846.42,055302
100.06.71.6-55.6307577
100.03.4100.07.414210

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Group B90%1282.761243.41
2RH90%1249.681217.61
3DOS SIETE70%1237.721205.51
4Lambeau Leapers70%1234.101204.74
5Juggernaut70%1214.761198.44
6Sweetness 3490%1228.501189.29
7Da Mini Ditkas60%1209.341172.16
8Trubeeeeeee50%1162.221162.22
9tecmobowl terrors90%1220.921152.66
10Too Much Sausage90%1194.901149.44
11Diamond T's60%1202.161147.68
12Smokin Jays80%1160.321141.13
134th and a mile70%1140.621140.62
14The Oddballs30%1136.161136.16
15Tailgater60%1165.021129.21
16Trubisky Truther60%1155.081128.39
17Virginia H M50%1142.481127.13
18New Beginnings70%1208.681126.14
19Trubisky Business60%1148.141123.65