• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT NWT
26.1-62.90.8-38.531311,739
100.00.0100.00.21110
94.8-5.294.6-2.31413
96.1-3.995.22.83816
97.1-2.996.6-0.71312
100.00.0100.02.01610
98.3-1.798.02.098
100.00.0100.02.91914
100.00.0100.00.3128
97.8-2.295.242.32518

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Group B90%1282.761243.41
2RH90%1249.681217.61
3DOS SIETE70%1237.721205.51
4Lambeau Leapers70%1234.101204.74
5Juggernaut70%1214.761198.44
6Sweetness 3490%1228.501189.29
7Da Mini Ditkas60%1209.341172.16
8Trubeeeeeee50%1162.221162.22
9tecmobowl terrors90%1220.921152.66
10Too Much Sausage90%1194.901149.44
11Diamond T's60%1202.161147.68
12Smokin Jays80%1160.321141.13
134th and a mile70%1140.621140.62
14The Oddballs30%1136.161136.16
15Tailgater60%1165.021129.21
16Trubisky Truther60%1155.081128.39
17Virginia H M50%1142.481127.13
18New Beginnings70%1208.681126.14
19Trubisky Business60%1148.141123.65