• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
5.71.63.02.172,425179
0.50.40.10.171,345122
11.85.73.42.158,865343
47.7-3.738.616.052,390731
4.7-5.70.50.239,720543
35.0-2.230.2-4.436,5193,739
53.5-1.737.226.835,3821,723
11.2-0.84.01.333,875300
31.72.226.12.528,8802,571
14.4-7.99.8-5.426,362957

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Lambeau Leapers73%1386.321350.98
2Group B91%1398.681348.24
3Sweetness 3491%1371.821337.80
4DOS SIETE64%1340.901314.95
5Da Mini Ditkas64%1349.961306.00
6Trubeeeeeee55%1297.501294.35
7RH82%1333.701292.97
8Juggernaut64%1308.181290.13
9tecmobowl terrors91%1360.141282.77
10Too Much Sausage91%1321.221265.93
11Da Bear Necessities73%1288.601265.29
12Virginia H M55%1276.001258.39
13More Cowbell73%1314.901257.18
14Tailgater64%1293.621251.49
15Trubisky Business64%1279.861251.35
16Diamond T's64%1307.941251.12
17Marmaduck 582%1317.781250.73
18Monsters Of The Midway64%1264.881248.42
19MBB82%1256.541248.35