• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2019 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Ezekiel Elliott RB - DAL
100.00.0100.00.076
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.0100.00.0116
100.00.0100.00.026
100.00.0100.00.01811
100.00.0100.00.075
100.00.0100.00.0510
Saquon Barkley RB - NYG
99.90.099.90.02212
99.90.099.90.01618
Aaron Jones RB - GB
99.90.099.90.097
Nick Chubb RB - CLE
99.80.099.80.01616

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Saving Private Ryan Pace79%2421.622351.18
2Hillbillies86%2359.022315.03
3Johnnybravo1964%2337.262302.10
4Robot Pants86%2356.742278.94
5The Cactuses93%2307.002214.14
6Eskimo Brothers 471%2293.442206.56
73 Points not Double Doink79%2196.702170.14
8Cooksters86%2294.822161.66
9Magic56%2229.582148.42
10Bears uppppp71%2190.982147.48
11Bourbonpapi71%2199.582141.06
12Cooksters56%2190.702135.79
13Sec24879%2220.822133.49
14Smokin Jays and Poundin Fortes79%2218.222128.34
15Fuller Up56%2161.042123.81
16Vash_1979%2275.522123.39
17High Quality H2O79%2167.422118.17
18Sweetness Rules93%2201.362117.10
19Marmaduck 456%2161.462114.34