• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2018 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
James Conner RB - PIT
90.40.079.570.6170137
Jeff Wilson RB - SF
56.11.256.144.5752119
Sony Michel RB - NE
97.10.190.340.120536
59.70.848.431.7557102
Doug Martin RB - OAK
69.50.367.330.648576
53.00.351.130.3308124
Adrian Peterson RB - WAS
89.40.259.829.118994
99.10.099.128.17224
Aaron Rodgers QB - GB
99.90.074.726.6830
Kenny Golladay WR - DET
90.30.071.124.4491,258

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Group B93%1985.221889.86
2Da Mini Ditkas71%1966.461887.97
3Sweetness 3486%1898.541842.30
4Lambeau Leapers71%1891.501813.34
5CHI Regulators79%1789.541789.54
6tecmobowl terrors93%1880.721773.03
7Juggernaut64%1801.761760.88
8Monsters Of The Midway56%1783.241746.98
9Wait Till Next Year64%1814.981744.18
10RotoTank71%1776.541742.17
11DaBearsTruck56%1779.461733.57
12Sneaky Freak Tarik71%1787.981731.63
13Survive N Advance71%1783.321721.70
14Dirks Digglers I71%1774.921721.58
15Hey Bear Man79%1799.881720.10
16Diamond T's64%1806.141719.47
17Da Bear Necessities71%1777.361717.57
18PC Bearz56%1766.881715.14
19Marmaduck 471%1820.541714.52