• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2018 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
C.J. Anderson RB - LA
37.52.737.523.02,36740
33.32.033.321.199570
9.21.79.24.4686179
67.01.367.021.21,00156
Jeff Wilson RB - SF
56.11.256.144.5752119
Robby Anderson WR - NYJ
52.71.152.718.71,360171
Chris Herndon TE - NYJ
19.21.119.21.1603136
Ted Ginn WR - NO
9.11.19.18.93911,067
Royce Freeman RB - DEN
50.11.027.723.7642120
59.70.848.431.7557102

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Group B93%1985.221889.86
2Da Mini Ditkas71%1966.461887.97
3Sweetness 3486%1898.541842.30
4Lambeau Leapers71%1891.501813.34
5CHI Regulators79%1789.541789.54
6tecmobowl terrors93%1880.721773.03
7Juggernaut64%1801.761760.88
8Monsters Of The Midway56%1783.241746.98
9Wait Till Next Year64%1814.981744.18
10RotoTank71%1776.541742.17
11DaBearsTruck56%1779.461733.57
12Sneaky Freak Tarik71%1787.981731.63
13Survive N Advance71%1783.321721.70
14Dirks Digglers I71%1774.921721.58
15Hey Bear Man79%1799.881720.10
16Diamond T's64%1806.141719.47
17Da Bear Necessities71%1777.361717.57
18PC Bearz56%1766.881715.14
19Marmaduck 471%1820.541714.52