• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2018 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
C.J. Anderson RB - LA
37.52.737.523.02,36740
Jordy Nelson WR - OAK
32.40.48.95.11,38982
Robby Anderson WR - NYJ
52.71.152.718.71,360171
0.60.50.60.61,298168
Jamison Crowder WR - WAS
28.00.26.34.01,06185
Rod Smith RB - DAL
0.80.30.80.81,022175
67.01.367.021.21,00156
33.32.033.321.199570
Matt McCrane K - PIT
0.20.20.20.294126
0.70.00.70.679456

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Group B93%1985.221889.86
2Da Mini Ditkas71%1966.461887.97
3Sweetness 3486%1898.541842.30
4Lambeau Leapers71%1891.501813.34
5CHI Regulators79%1789.541789.54
6tecmobowl terrors93%1880.721773.03
7Juggernaut64%1801.761760.88
8Monsters Of The Midway56%1783.241746.98
9Wait Till Next Year64%1814.981744.18
10RotoTank71%1776.541742.17
11DaBearsTruck56%1779.461733.57
12Sneaky Freak Tarik71%1787.981731.63
13Survive N Advance71%1783.321721.70
14Dirks Digglers I71%1774.921721.58
15Hey Bear Man79%1799.881720.10
16Diamond T's64%1806.141719.47
17Da Bear Necessities71%1777.361717.57
18PC Bearz56%1766.881715.14
19Marmaduck 471%1820.541714.52